New Obsession.
Monday, February 6, 2012 | 6:13 PM | 0 comments
Hello world.
Yes, again. Been lazy when it comes for updating this blog. Lol, I know you guys already bored wif this skin aite? Well Im working on a new skin fr this blog. Its more simple, I guess? Yep, I have a new obsession now. Im in love with Jirayu Laong-manee, weird name. Haha. In case you don't know him, heres a picture of him or more xD ;





Hes an actress. If you watch the movie Suck-Seed, then you will know him. And ofcourse, the movie Love at 4 Size. Already watch the movie yesterday, just because of him! Your so damn cute! He's also a singer. But he suck when it comes to singing live. Seriously. Hahaha. But still, I won't forget you my lovely yoseob.


Woah, major cuteness! Can't you be more cuter darling? Miahahahahaw.

OLD | NEW
Intro



You can forget all of me, you can be happy now. We fought too much, I can’t do this anymore. Because of you I laughed, I cried. Is there another fool like me too? Who gives all and smiles even when everything is lost. There has to be a fool like me somewhere. That person will also be waiting for me, like a fool.

Tag Board
No ad links please. Ad links will be banned




Affiliate
Ain Najwa Farihin Niaaaa Zara Hanana Syuu Afiqah Susan Valerie 友達 友達 友達

Archive


Template made by Yours Truly. Credit to tumblr.com and weheartit.com for the pictures. Other's; (One,Two)